Männer über 17 Jahren

RangVornameNameClubPunkte
1. Timothy Lack Fight Right Biel/Bienne 18
2. Jürg Sägesser Boxing Team Ittigen 16
2. Said Hassan Dhagane Box Club Biel/Bienne 16
4. Ahmed Hassan Dhagane Box Club Biel/Bienne 11
4. Pascal Ammon Boxing Team Ittigen 11
6. Shuhib Ahmad Hussain Montreux Boxing Club 10
6. Saverio Michienzi Rowedder Club Pugiliste Carouge 10
6. Awet Andemariam Tortuga Gym 10
9. Roman Merstetter Tortuga Gym 8
10. Pylyp Paykov Club Pugiliste Carouge 7
11. Logan Henchoz Boxteam Basel 5
12. Aymeric Schmid Boxing Club Val-de-Travers 4
12. Diogo Canas Almeida ETNA Sport Onex 4

 

Frauen über 17 Jahren

RangVornameNameClubPunkte
1. Anita Ruf Boxing Team Ittigen 17
2. Yvonne Birker Boxing Team Ittigen 16
3. Sammie Keller Fight Right Biel/Bienne 15
4. Diana Doroshenko Fight Right Biel/Bienne 13
5. Jayne Smith - Palmer Tortuga Gym 12
6. Candice Cornioley Montreux Boxing Club 11
7. Barbara Seiler Tortuga Gym 9
7. Mariam Sow Ring Star de Vernier 9
9. Saseeinthusha Vairavanathar Montreux Boxing Club 7
10. Zoë Vrakking Ring Star de Vernier 5

 

Jungen unter 17 Jahren

RangVornameNameClubPunkte
1. Elias Peisker Box Club Biel/Bienne 18
1. Yunus Emre Birol Box Club Biel/Bienne 18
3. Donald Adjekum Club Pugiliste Carouge 17
4. Prannavan Nithiyananthan Box Club Sissach 16
4. Jamie Stocker Box Club Sissach 16
4. Lars Schnyder Fight Right Biel/Bienne 16
7. Enes Ademi Fight Right Biel/Bienne 15
7. Ahmet Can Sor Box Club Sissach 15
7. Emeric Wyss Boxing Club Val-de-Travers 15
10. Raphael Rüdin Box Club Sissach 14
11. Seane Rabhi Fight Right Biel/Bienne 12
11. Dave Solenthaler Box Club Sissach 12
11. Kenzo Gilliéron ETNA Sport Onex 12
14. Victor De Jesus Golovattei Tortuga Gym 11
15. Dario Werfeli Box Club Sissach 10
15. Mehmet Mede Fight Right Biel/Bienne 10
15. Benjamin Marotta Fight Right Biel/Bienne 10
15. Noah Kaniki Fight Right Biel/Bienne 10
15. Whyat Hegnauer Fight Right Biel/Bienne 10
15. Abdelmalek Belhi Ring Star de Vernier 10
15. Jeremy Carlino Box Club Sissach 10
15. Elia Basile Box Club Sissach 10
15. Adrian Ajdini Montreux Boxing Club 10
15. Iyad Amin Box Club Biel/Bienne 10
15. Lucas Widmer Box Club Biel/Bienne 10
26. Thibaud Marotta Fight Right Biel/Bienne 9
26. Mounib Aloui Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 9
26. Hugo Dias Boxing Club Val-de-Travers 9
29. Visar Feta Box Club Biel/Bienne 8
29. Diego Schaub Noble Art Boxing Frenkendorf 8
29. Louis Berger Boxing Club Val-de-Travers 8
32. Yanis Rabhi ETNA Sport Onex 7
32. Pietro Lista Box Club Biel/Bienne 7
34. Amaury Germann Noble Art Boxing Frenkendorf 6
34. Ali Karçin Box Club Sissach 6
34. Baran Kulpinari Box Club Sissach 6
34. Manuel Elze Boxteam Basel 6
34. Aron Romeo Morand Sporting Box Club Grenchen 6
39. Nicolas Ebner Tortuga Gym 5
39. Noa Cuccodoro Club Pugiliste Carouge 5
39. Roa Manuel Tobler Boxteam Basel 5
42. Rayan Scanferla Boxygène Academy 4
42. Othman Othman Boxteam Basel 4
42. Denis Tataru Boxteam Basel 4
42. Flavio Cirillo Montreux Boxing Club 4
42. Léo Boillat Montreux Boxing Club 4
47. Marlon Chenaux Boxing Club Val-de-Travers 3
48. Grégory Hrabal Boxygène Academy 2
48. Jacob Bautista Boxygène Academy 2
48. Gregory Veil Boxygène Academy 2
48. David Burkhalter Boxteam Basel 2
48. Rayane Coimbra Boxygène Academy 2
48. Kevin Chanut Ring Star de Vernier 2

 

Mädchen unter 17 Jahren

RangVornameNameClubPunkte
1. Emilie Marotta Fight Right Biel/Bienne 16
1. Mia Tabasso Boxing Club Val-de-Travers 16
1. Gaëlle Schmid Boxing Club Val-de-Travers 16
4. Selsebil Gaidi Fight Right Biel/Bienne 14
5. Kristina Dejanovic Montreux Boxing Club 13
6. Sania Meraissia Montreux Boxing Club 11
6. Sationa Salijevic Montreux Boxing Club 11
8. Ylenia Sansone Box Club Sissach 9
9. Evelyn Kalt Box Club Sissach 8
10. Andrina Germann Noble Art Boxing Frenkendorf 5
10. Zeynep Yagmur Bingöl Boxteam Basel 5
12. Charlotte Monnerat Box Club Biel/Bienne 4
13. Shanti Faivre Boxing Club Val-de-Travers 3
14. Madeline Renggli Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
15. Tabea Fusina Sporting Box Club Grenchen 2